header foto header foto header foto header foto

Wedstrijdschema

Meisjes A
MA 1 - Arnhem MA1
14:15
Uit
MA 2 - Ares MA2
15:45 - V 1
Thuis
MA 3 - Hockey Club Twente MA4
13:30 - V 2
Thuis
Meisjes B
MB 1 - NMHC MB2
14:00 - V 1
Thuis
MB 2 - DHV MB2
16:00 - V 4
Thuis
MB 3 - EHV Enschede MB3
16:00
Uit
MB 4 - Goor MB2
13:45
Uit
MB 5 - Apeldoorn MB6
16:15
Uit
MB 6 - Hardenberg MB2
14:00
Uit
MB 7 - Ares MB5
13:30 - V 3
Thuis
Meisjes C
MC 1 - Union MC1
14:15
Uit
MC 2 - DHV MC2
12:30
Uit
MC 3 - Hockey Club Twente MC4
14:15
Uit
MC 4 - HCHN MC3
13:15
Uit
MC 5 - Apeldoorn MC7
12:15 - V 1
Thuis
MC 6 - Ares MC4
11:30
Uit
Meisjes D
MD 1 - WMHC MD1
09:00
Uit
MD 2 - Apeldoorn MD6
09:00 - V 4
Thuis
MD 3 - HCHN MD3
12:15
Uit
MD 4 - Lochem MD3
11:45 - V 3
Thuis
Meisjes E
M8E 1 - HCOB M8E1
10:15 - V 2
Thuis
M8E 2 - MHCBeuningen M8E2
09:30
Uit
M8E 3 - AMHC Upward M8E6
09:45
Uit
M8E 4 - Doetinchem M8E2
10:15 - V 3
Thuis
ME 1 - AMHC Upward ME4
09:00 - V 2
Thuis
Meisjes F
MF 1 - AMHC Upward MF2
09:00 - V 2
Thuis
MF2 - WMHC MF1
11:30
Uit
MF3 - Doetinchem MF2
10:00
Uit
MF4 - MHC EDE MF2
10:15 - V 3
Thuis
Jongens A
JA 1 - Oosterbeek JA1
14:15 - V 4
Thuis
JA 2 - Bully JA1
17:45
Uit
Jongens B
JB 1 - Hattemse M.H.C. JB1
14:30
Uit
JB 2 - Flevoland JB1
14:15
Uit
Jongens C
JC 1 - Amsterdam JC1
12:30 - V 4
Thuis
JC 2 - HCM Arnhem JC1
10:45 - V 4
Thuis
JC 3 - Hockey Club Twente JC2
11:45 - V 2
Thuis
Jongens D
JD 1 - HC Zwolle JD1
10:30
Uit
JD 2 - HCM Arnhem JD1
10:30 - V 1
Thuis
JD 3 - Meppel JD1
10:15
Uit
Jongens E
J8E 1 - Oosterbeek J8E2
09:00
Uit
J8E 2 - Westerduiven J8E1
10:15 - V 2
Thuis
JE 1 - NMHC JE2
09:30
Uit
JE 2 - MHC EDE JE1
09:45
Uit
JE 3 - AMHC Upward JE4
09:00 - V 2
Thuis
Jongens F
JF 1 - Zevenaar JF1
09:45
Uit
Overig
G1-8 - Were Di Tilburg G 1
11:30
Uit
G2-6 - AMHC Upward G 4
10:00
Uit
Wedstrijdnummer
Tegenstander
Verzamelen
Spelen
Scheidsrechters
Veld
Velddeel
Reistijd minuten
Afstand km
Rijders
Club opmerking
KNHB opmerking
Locatie
Locatie club
Bekijk route
Stand in de poule
  Team Gespeeld Punten