MIXED HOCKEY CLUB ZUTPHEN
Standen van alle teams
Junioren 
  JA 1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Zwolle JA1 14 40 13 1 0 80 26
2 Arnhem JA1 14 28 9 1 4 58 32
3 Doetinchem JA1 14 27 9 0 5 53 27
4 Mezen JA1 14 22 7 1 6 40 42
5 Nijmegen JA2 14 13 4 1 9 36 41
6 QZ JA1 14 13 4 1 9 28 45
7 Lochem JA1 14 10 3 1 10 31 89
8 Zutphen JA1 14 9 4 0 10 31 55
  Subtopklasse 
  JA 2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Union JA3 14 36 12 0 2 54 25
2 Avanti JA1 14 31 10 1 3 70 26
3 Apeldoorn JA2 14 31 10 1 3 56 22
4 Deventer JA2 14 25 8 1 5 38 30
5 Kromhouters JA2 13 14 4 2 7 23 43
6 HCM JA2 14 13 4 1 9 29 43
7 Zutphen JA2 13 10 3 1 9 25 49
8 Arnhem JA2 14 1 0 1 13 20 77
  2e klasse 
  JB 1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Apeldoorn JB1 14 37 12 1 1 59 17
2 Zwolle JB1 14 30 10 0 4 70 37
3 Zutphen JB1 14 30 10 0 4 54 43
4 Ede JB1 14 27 8 3 3 58 29
5 Oosterbeek JB1 14 12 3 3 8 27 36
6 Nijmegen JB2 14 11 3 2 9 29 62
7 Twente JB1 14 7 1 4 9 20 41
8 Bully JB1 14 6 1 3 10 17 69
  Subtopklasse 
  JB 2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Lochem JB1 14 42 14 0 0 106 12
2 Beuningen JB1 14 32 10 2 2 65 19
3 Nijmegen JB3 14 24 8 0 6 63 34
4 Ede JB2 14 23 7 2 5 32 49
5 Bemmel JB1 14 19 7 1 6 49 35
6 Mezen JB2 14 15 4 3 7 28 64
7 Apeldoorn JB4 14 3 1 0 13 18 70
8 Zutphen JB2 14 3 1 0 13 30 108
  2e klasse 
  JB 3 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Union JB3 11 30 10 0 1 70 20
2 Wijchen JB2 12 25 8 1 3 51 32
3 Nijmegen JB4 11 20 7 2 2 47 20
4 Zutphen JB3 12 16 5 1 6 41 35
5 HCM JB2 12 14 4 2 6 41 42
6 Oude IJsselstreek JB1 12 10 3 1 8 36 70
7 Ares JB2 12 1 0 1 11 17 84
  3e klasse 
  JC 1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Arnhem JC1 14 39 13 0 1 97 18
2 Twente JC1 14 27 9 0 5 58 36
3 Zwolle JC2 14 25 7 4 3 53 34
4 Nijmegen JC2 14 20 5 5 4 27 36
5 Union JC1 14 18 5 3 6 25 42
6 Hattem JC1 14 16 4 4 6 29 43
7 Ede JC1 14 13 4 1 9 22 48
8 Zutphen JC1 14 1 0 1 13 12 66
  Subtopklasse 
  JC 2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Apeldoorn JC3 13 39 13 0 0 126 6
2 Zutphen JC2 12 27 9 0 3 88 26
3 Almelo JC2 13 27 9 0 4 49 31
4 PW JC2 12 24 9 0 3 61 30
5 Kampen JC1 12 15 5 0 7 37 52
6 Zwolle JC6 12 15 5 0 7 34 49
7 Hardenberg JC1 13 7 2 1 10 25 73
8 Almelo JC3 11 2 1 2 8 16 85
9 Dalfsen JC1 12 1 0 1 11 7 91
  3e klasse 
  JD 1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Union JD1 10 26 8 2 0 51 6
2 Oosterbeek JD1 10 23 7 2 1 34 17
3 Zutphen JD1 10 14 4 2 4 21 25
4 Ede JD1 10 11 3 2 5 23 26
5 Apeldoorn JD2 10 9 3 0 7 22 41
6 Twente JD1 10 3 1 0 9 8 44
  Subtopklasse 
  JD 2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Oosterbeek JD2 10 24 8 0 2 43 13
2 Union JD2 10 19 6 1 3 21 13
3 Zutphen JD2 10 15 5 0 5 32 20
4 Upward JD2 10 15 5 0 5 24 28
5 Ede JD2 10 13 4 1 5 22 26
6 Goor JD1 10 3 1 0 9 12 54
  2e klasse 
  JD 3 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Nijmegen JD4 10 27 9 0 1 67 14
2 Arnhem JD2 10 25 8 1 1 56 15
3 Zutphen JD3 10 14 4 2 4 38 37
4 Upward JD3 10 13 4 1 5 36 46
5 HCM JD3 10 9 3 0 7 24 41
6 Westerduiven JD1 10 0 0 0 10 12 80
  3e klasse 
  MA 1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Bully MA1 14 38 12 2 0 52 16
2 Deventer MA1 14 30 9 3 2 45 22
3 Kromhouters MA1 14 22 7 1 6 27 23
4 Wageningen MA2 14 21 6 3 5 32 36
5 EHV MA1 14 18 4 6 4 32 26
6 Nijmegen MA2 14 16 5 4 5 46 26
7 Zutphen MA1 14 5 1 2 11 18 49
8 Ares MA1 14 4 1 1 12 10 64
  Subtopklasse 
  MA 2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Flevoland MA1 14 40 13 1 0 61 10
2 Druten MA1 14 22 7 1 6 43 35
3 Upward MA2 14 21 6 3 5 36 21
4 Nijmegen MA3 14 20 6 2 6 29 35
5 Bemmel MA1 14 19 5 4 5 26 28
6 Overbetuwe MA1 14 18 4 6 4 31 23
7 Salland MA1 14 15 4 3 7 34 43
8 Zutphen MA2 14 2 0 2 12 10 75
  1e klasse 
  MA 3 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Bully MA3 14 42 14 0 0 100 18
2 Holten MA1 14 34 11 1 2 62 18
3 Haackey MA3 14 19 6 1 7 39 53
4 Meppel MA2 14 18 5 3 6 46 41
5 Twente MA4 14 16 5 1 8 23 54
6 Twente MA3 14 15 5 0 9 31 44
7 Zutphen MA3 14 13 4 1 9 29 53
8 Almelo MA3 14 7 2 1 11 18 67
  3e klasse 
  MA 4 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Twente MA5 10 27 9 0 1 49 17
2 Twente MA6 10 16 5 1 4 41 36
3 Zwolle MA7 10 15 5 0 5 26 59
4 Ares MA4 10 13 4 1 5 45 32
5 EHV MA4 10 12 4 0 6 25 26
6 PW MA2 10 6 2 0 8 29 45
  4e klasse 
  MB 1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Apeldoorn MB1 14 34 11 1 2 28 12
2 Zutphen MB1 14 29 9 2 3 26 15
3 Upward MB1 14 26 8 2 4 21 16
4 Twente MB1 14 24 7 3 4 23 18
5 Kromhouters MB1 14 18 5 3 6 20 21
6 Zwolle MB2 14 13 4 1 9 19 25
7 Union MB1 14 11 3 2 9 19 31
8 Wageningen MB2 14 6 2 0 12 16 34
  Subtopklasse 
  MB 2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Beuningen MB1 14 29 9 2 3 59 28
2 Mezen MB1 14 29 9 2 3 37 24
3 Ede MB2 14 25 8 1 5 39 28
4 Nijmegen MB3 14 21 6 3 5 32 31
5 Goor MB1 14 20 6 2 6 34 32
6 Zutphen MB2 14 20 5 5 4 33 27
7 Apeldoorn MB2 14 16 5 1 8 28 36
8 Arnhem MB2 14 -3 0 0 14 12 68
  2e klasse 
  MB 3 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Oosterbeek MB2 14 39 13 0 1 53 5
2 Druten MB1 14 32 10 2 2 47 15
3 Nijmegen MB4 14 31 10 1 3 54 21
4 Druten MB2 14 19 5 4 5 25 25
5 HCM MB2 14 18 5 3 6 23 39
6 Wijchen MB2 14 11 3 2 9 22 41
7 Upward MB4 14 9 2 3 9 14 44
8 Zutphen MB3 14 1 0 1 13 10 58
  2e klasse 
  MB 4 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Apeldoorn MB3 14 40 13 1 0 76 14
2 EHV MB3 14 30 10 0 4 48 27
3 Bully MB5 14 29 9 2 3 63 23
4 Twente MB3 14 27 9 0 5 47 25
5 Goor MB2 14 16 5 1 8 38 46
6 Zutphen MB4 14 16 5 1 8 41 52
7 EHV MB4 14 7 2 1 11 22 63
8 Almelo MB4 14 0 0 0 14 14 99
  3e klasse 
  MB 5 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Hattem MB3 14 32 10 2 2 35 15
2 Zwolle MB11 14 30 9 3 2 46 15
3 Mezen MB5 14 21 6 3 5 19 25
4 Zwolle MB9 14 15 4 3 7 33 36
5 Mezen MB4 13 15 4 3 6 16 19
6 Apeldoorn MB7 13 14 3 5 5 15 24
7 Zutphen MB5 14 12 4 3 7 25 27
8 Meeuwen MB3 14 8 3 2 9 14 42
  4e klasse 
  MB 6 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Meppel MB4 15 37 12 1 2 59 13
2 Flevoland MB4 15 35 11 2 2 84 22
3 Zutphen MB6 15 27 9 0 6 51 31
4 Deventer MB6 15 19 6 1 8 44 41
5 Almelo MB6 15 9 3 0 12 13 77
6 Ares MB6 15 6 2 0 13 12 79
  4e klasse 
  MB 7 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Almelo MB5 15 31 9 4 2 42 26
2 Zutphen MB7 15 24 7 3 5 47 35
3 Twente MB7 15 22 6 4 5 33 26
4 PW MB4 15 21 5 6 4 38 39
5 EHV MB6 15 15 4 3 8 26 38
6 Twente MB6 15 12 4 0 11 37 59
  4e klasse 
  MC 1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Kromhouters MC1 14 31 10 1 3 39 14
2 Nijmegen MC1 14 25 7 4 3 27 18
3 Zutphen MC1 14 22 7 1 6 28 26
4 Upward MC1 14 21 6 3 5 25 21
5 Apeldoorn MC1 14 19 6 1 7 32 28
6 Zwolle MC2 14 19 6 1 7 25 28
7 HCM MC1 14 16 5 1 8 25 46
8 Bully MC1 14 8 2 2 10 12 32
  Subtopklasse 
  MC 2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 EHV MC1 14 32 10 2 2 41 12
2 Bemmel MC1 14 25 8 1 5 35 23
3 Oosterbeek MC1 14 23 6 5 3 26 15
4 Zutphen MC2 14 21 6 3 5 31 26
5 Almelo MC1 14 17 5 2 7 27 30
6 Nijmegen MC2 14 14 4 2 8 17 41
7 Twente MC2 14 14 3 5 6 29 36
8 Ares MC1 14 11 3 2 9 23 46
  Subtopklasse 
  MC 3 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Zutphen MC3 14 34 11 1 2 42 26
2 Haackey MC1 14 33 11 0 3 47 21
3 QZ MC1 14 28 9 1 4 27 17
4 Lochem MC1 14 24 7 3 4 28 19
5 Bully MC2 14 17 5 2 7 28 33
6 Twente MC3 14 13 4 1 9 23 31
7 Overbetuwe MC1 14 6 1 3 10 12 35
8 Zevenaar MC1 14 6 1 3 10 23 48
  1e klasse 
  MC 4 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Twello MC1 14 39 13 0 1 65 8
2 HCHN MC1 14 37 12 1 1 84 13
3 Kampen MC1 14 31 10 1 3 57 25
4 Lochem MC2 14 15 4 3 7 42 44
5 Zutphen MC4 14 14 4 2 8 25 42
6 Bully MC3 14 14 4 2 8 32 56
7 PW MC2 14 9 3 0 11 19 70
8 Almelo MC3 14 4 1 1 12 19 85
  2e klasse 
  MC 5 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Zwolle MC6 14 37 12 1 1 53 19
2 Epe MC1 14 26 8 2 4 48 30
3 Apeldoorn MC3 14 22 7 1 6 28 26
4 Zwolle MC7 14 21 7 0 7 30 35
5 Mezen MC3 14 20 6 2 6 37 34
6 Ares MC4 14 20 6 2 6 21 22
7 Flevoland MC2 14 13 4 1 9 24 41
8 Zutphen MC5 14 4 1 1 12 14 48
  3e klasse 
  MC 6 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Meeuwen MC2 14 36 12 0 2 70 15
2 Kampen MC2 14 35 11 2 1 61 14
3 Zutphen MC6 14 28 9 1 4 36 29
4 Meppel MC3 14 23 7 2 5 48 24
5 Zwolle MC8 14 16 4 4 6 34 28
6 Salland MC1 14 15 4 3 7 26 40
7 Apeldoorn MC6 14 8 2 2 10 22 48
8 HCHN MC2 14 0 0 0 14 12 111
  3e klasse 
  MC 7 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Bully MC7 14 36 12 0 2 78 20
2 Avanti MC2 14 30 9 3 2 62 22
3 Almelo MC6 14 27 9 0 5 60 37
4 Deventer MC6 14 21 6 3 5 39 30
5 Holten MC1 14 16 5 1 8 64 71
6 EHV MC6 14 16 5 1 8 31 58
7 Twente MC8 14 10 3 1 10 24 62
8 Zutphen MC7 14 7 2 1 11 19 77
  4e klasse 
  MD 1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Wageningen MD1 9 27 9 0 0 29 10
2 Upward MD1 10 24 8 0 2 32 11
3 Oosterbeek MD1 10 12 4 0 6 23 31
4 Zutphen MD1 10 12 4 0 6 18 27
5 Ede MD1 9 7 2 1 6 15 21
6 Arnhem MD1 10 4 1 1 8 9 26
  Topklasse 
  MD 2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 QZ MD1 10 21 7 0 3 33 19
2 Apeldoorn MD2 10 19 6 1 3 24 14
3 Lochem MD1 10 19 6 1 3 24 24
4 Zutphen MD2 10 12 4 0 6 14 18
5 HCHN MD1 10 12 4 0 6 12 22
6 Union MD2 10 6 2 0 8 16 26
  1e klasse 
  MD 3 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Bemmel MD2 10 30 10 0 0 41 5
2 Twello MD1 10 22 7 1 2 45 19
3 Wijchen MD2 10 16 5 1 4 27 25
4 Wageningen MD3 10 12 4 0 6 37 44
5 Union MD3 10 5 1 2 7 11 28
6 Zutphen MD3 10 2 0 2 8 14 54
  2e klasse 
  MD 4 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Epse MD1 10 28 9 1 0 93 9
2 HCM MD3 10 21 7 0 3 48 23
3 Twello MD2 10 19 6 1 3 53 18
4 Zutphen MD4 10 15 5 0 5 29 35
5 Arnhem MD4 10 6 2 0 8 15 48
6 Upward MD8 10 0 0 0 10 3 108
  3e klasse 
  MD 5 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 PW MD4 10 26 8 2 0 69 15
2 Zutphen MD5 10 25 8 1 1 53 11
3 EHV MD6 10 13 4 1 5 24 29
4 Avanti MD2 10 8 2 2 6 21 46
5 Deventer MD5 10 7 2 1 7 18 49
6 Lochem MD3 10 7 2 1 7 11 46
  4e klasse 
Senioren 
  D VET A 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Oosterbeek DB 21 53 16 5 0 65 15
2 Twente DB 21 48 15 3 3 77 21
3 Apeldoorn DB 21 48 15 3 3 60 21
4 Epse DA 21 33 10 3 8 52 43
5 Upward DD 21 25 8 1 12 31 40
6 Zutphen DA 21 15 4 3 14 25 52
7 Westerduiven DA 21 14 4 2 15 10 62
8 Nunspeet DA 21 4 0 4 17 3 69
  Veteranen 2e klasse 
  D VET DO 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Twente DDA 20 46 14 4 2 51 23
2 Avanti DDA 20 41 13 2 5 57 27
3 Zutphen DDA 20 32 8 8 4 32 33
4 Ommen DDA 20 19 5 4 11 26 35
5 Hardenberg DDA 20 15 4 3 13 27 57
6 Almelo DDA 20 14 3 5 12 12 30
  Poule 
  Dames 1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Zutphen D1 18 47 15 2 1 87 22
2 Mezen D1 18 38 12 2 4 76 26
3 Goor D1 18 37 12 1 5 78 46
4 Avanti D1 18 34 11 1 6 80 30
5 Drienerlo D1 18 34 9 7 2 55 26
6 HCHN D1 18 29 9 2 7 43 40
7 Eemvallei D1 18 17 5 2 11 31 62
8 Zeewolde D1 18 11 3 2 13 30 74
9 Hoevelaken D1 18 7 2 1 15 20 83
10 Salland D1 18 6 2 0 16 24 115
  4e klasse 
  Dames 2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Almelo DJ1 20 58 19 1 0 123 14
2 Lochem DJ1 20 38 12 2 6 117 46
3 Bully DJ1 20 33 11 0 9 71 60
4 Zutphen DJ1 20 24 9 0 11 45 88
5 Twente DJ1 20 16 5 1 14 46 96
6 Almelo DJ2 20 6 2 0 18 38 136
  2e klasse 
  H VET A 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Deventer HA 21 40 12 4 5 64 41
2 PW HA 21 38 12 2 7 65 48
3 Lochem HA 21 31 9 4 8 50 50
4 Arnhem HB 21 30 9 3 9 70 66
5 Hattem HA 21 29 7 8 6 57 48
6 PW HB 21 29 7 8 6 48 48
7 Zutphen HA 21 22 5 7 9 45 50
8 Apeldoorn HB 21 15 5 0 16 42 90
  Veteranen overgangsklasse 
  H VET B 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Epe HA 18 36 11 3 4 67 36
2 Deventer HC 18 33 11 3 4 55 32
3 Almelo HB 18 33 10 6 2 75 30
4 Deventer HB 18 33 10 3 5 55 41
5 Ares HB 18 31 9 4 5 47 32
6 Zutphen HB 18 23 6 5 7 29 25
7 Avanti HA 18 18 4 6 8 40 54
8 Lochem HB 18 17 5 2 11 32 57
9 PW HD 17 16 4 4 9 31 44
10 Epse HB 17 3 1 0 16 11 91
  Veteranen 2e klasse 
  H VET L 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Lochem HL 21 54 17 3 1 74 25
2 Zutphen HLA 21 41 13 2 6 54 36
3 Twente HLA 21 31 10 1 10 47 39
4 Goor HL 21 30 9 3 9 53 55
5 Twente HLB 21 27 8 3 10 47 43
6 Haackey HL 21 27 7 6 8 33 40
7 Bully HL 21 26 6 8 7 53 38
8 EHV LB 21 2 0 2 19 15 100
  Veteranen L Overgangsklasse 
  Heren 1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Eelde H1 20 48 15 3 2 92 42
2 Zeewolde H1 20 39 13 0 7 78 58
3 Leeuwarden H1 20 32 10 2 8 69 57
4 Flevoland H1 20 32 10 2 8 40 39
5 Ares H1 20 31 9 4 7 60 46
6 Drienerlo H1 20 29 9 2 9 65 59
7 Zutphen H1 20 27 9 3 8 47 55
8 Hondsrug H1 20 26 8 2 10 52 72
9 Roden H1 20 23 7 2 11 48 65
10 Twente H1 20 20 6 2 12 46 52
11 HVA H1 20 9 3 0 17 44 96
  3e klasse 
  Heren 1 - Bekercompetitie 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Naarden H1 1 3 1 0 0 4 1
2 Zutphen H1 1 0 0 0 1 1 4
  Silvercup - KO32 
  Heren 2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Zevenaar H2 20 58 19 1 0 124 37
2 HCM H4 20 44 14 2 4 52 26
3 Ede H4 20 40 13 1 6 70 46
4 Apeliotes H4 20 34 11 1 8 54 54
5 Wijchen H3 19 30 9 3 7 52 48
6 Dieren H1 20 30 9 3 8 47 51
7 Bemmel H2 20 25 8 1 11 55 43
8 Union H7 19 21 7 0 12 53 75
9 HCM H3 20 16 5 1 14 31 64
10 Wageningen H4 20 16 5 1 14 39 73
11 Zutphen H2 20 6 2 0 18 19 79
  Res. 1e klasse 
Overig 
  G-1 8 tal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Zutphen G 1 5 15 5 0 0 35 7
2 Oss G 1 5 12 4 0 1 17 9
3 Were Di G 1 4 6 2 0 2 15 17
4 Bemmel G1 4 6 2 0 2 14 17
5 Ares G 1 5 3 1 0 4 6 20
6 Almelo G1 5 0 0 0 5 8 25
  Oost 
  G-2 6 tal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Upward G 3 8 19 6 1 1 36 15
2 Nunspeet G1 7 11 3 2 2 24 21
3 Zutphen G2/ Zevenaar G1 6 6 2 0 4 14 27
4 Groningen G 1 7 4 1 1 5 18 29
  Oost 
  G-3 6 tal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Bemmel G2 8 21 7 0 1 49 23
2 Nijmegen G 2 6 12 4 0 2 36 20
3 Zutphen G3 7 12 4 0 3 30 26
4 Upward G 4 6 4 1 1 4 25 39
5 Twente G3 7 1 0 1 6 30 62
  Oost 
Jongste Jeugd 
  J8E 1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  1e klasse 
  J8E 2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  1e klasse 
  JE 1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  1e klasse 
  JE 2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  1e klasse 
  JF 1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  1e klasse 
  JF 2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  1e klasse 
  M8E 1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  1e klasse 
  M8E 2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  1e klasse 
  M8E 3 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  1e klasse 
  M8E 4 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  1e klasse 
  ME 1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  1e klasse 
  ME 2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  1e klasse 
  ME 2 - MWC 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  1e klasse 
  ME 3 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  1e klasse 
  ME 4 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  1e klasse 
  MF 1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  1e klasse 
  ZAJ8E1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  1e klasse 
  ZAJ8E2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  1e klasse 
  ZAM8E1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  1e klasse 
  ZAM8E2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  1e klasse 
Zaal 
  ZADAMES1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Dieren D1 8 24 8 0 0 28 12
2 Westerduiven D1 7 13 4 1 2 14 13
3 Bemmel D1 8 12 4 0 4 18 13
4 Wijchen D1 7 9 3 0 4 17 18
5 Zutphen D1 7 4 1 1 5 14 24
6 Mezen D1 5 0 0 0 5 4 15
  2e klasse 
  ZAHEREN2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Bemmel H2 10 28 9 1 0 39 12
2 Zutphen H2 10 17 5 2 3 37 26
3 Drienerlo H4 8 13 3 4 1 23 21
4 Apeliotes H3 9 11 3 2 4 25 28
5 Westerduiven H3 10 7 2 1 7 20 32
6 Drienerlo H3 9 3 1 0 8 13 38
  2e klasse 
  ZAJA1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Arnhem JA1 10 20 6 2 2 43 27
2 Nijmegen JA2 9 16 5 1 3 29 31
3 Beuningen JA1 10 14 4 2 4 38 32
4 Hattem JA1 9 13 4 1 4 26 25
5 Kromhouters JA1 10 10 3 1 6 27 41
6 Zutphen JA1 10 9 2 3 5 28 35
  Sub-topklasse 
  ZAJB1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Kromhouters JB1 8 22 7 1 0 30 14
2 Nijmegen JB2 8 12 4 0 4 21 20
3 Oosterbeek JB1 7 9 3 0 4 16 19
4 Ede JB2 8 9 3 0 5 23 28
5 Zutphen JB1 7 4 1 1 5 18 27
  Sub-topklasse 
  ZAJB2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Mezen JB1 8 24 8 0 0 52 8
2 Deventer JB2 8 21 7 0 1 62 12
3 Meppel JB1 8 9 3 0 5 21 42
4 Apeldoorn JB4 8 6 2 0 6 17 32
5 Zutphen JB2 8 6 2 0 6 24 48
6 Hoogeveen JB1 8 6 2 0 6 17 51
  2e klasse 
  ZAJB3 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Zwolle JB3 10 30 10 0 0 68 10
2 Ommen JB1 10 18 5 3 2 48 22
3 Epe JB1 10 18 5 3 2 36 22
4 Twello JB1 10 14 4 2 4 33 28
5 Zutphen JB3 10 6 2 0 8 11 48
6 Flevoland JB2 10 0 0 0 10 5 71
  3e klasse 
  ZAJC1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Oosterbeek JC1 10 24 7 3 0 52 32
2 Kromhouters JC1 10 23 7 2 1 46 28
3 Ede JC1 10 13 4 1 5 40 40
4 Zutphen JC1 10 13 4 1 5 45 46
5 Twente JC1 10 10 3 1 6 39 39
6 Bully JC1 10 3 1 0 9 27 64
  Sub-topklasse 
  ZAJC2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Wageningen JC2 10 30 10 0 0 73 10
2 Arnhem JC2 10 24 8 0 2 73 24
3 Upward JC2 10 16 5 1 4 38 27
4 HCM JC12C 10 12 4 0 6 24 52
5 Oosterbeek JC2 10 7 2 1 7 24 58
6 Zutphen JC2 10 0 0 0 10 11 72
  2e klasse 
  ZAJD1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Deventer JD1 8 21 7 0 1 75 12
2 Wageningen JD1 8 21 7 0 1 55 14
3 Nijmegen JD1 8 12 4 0 4 25 32
4 Union JD1 8 4 1 1 6 20 50
5 Zutphen JD1 8 1 0 1 7 6 73
  Topklasse 
  ZAJD3 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Haackey JD1 10 28 9 1 0 103 38
2 Doetinchem JD1 10 25 8 1 1 87 23
3 EHV JD1 10 16 5 1 4 73 45
4 Deventer JD2 10 9 2 3 5 36 61
5 Epse JD1 10 8 2 2 6 28 67
6 Zutphen JD3 10 0 0 0 10 9 102
  2e klasse 
  ZAMA1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Apeldoorn MA1 10 23 7 2 1 36 17
2 Deventer MA2 10 22 6 4 0 26 12
3 Zevenaar MA1 10 15 4 3 3 37 25
4 Lochem MA1 10 15 4 3 3 32 28
5 Westerduiven MA1 10 8 2 2 6 22 30
6 Zutphen MA1 10 0 0 0 10 15 56
  1e klasse 
  ZAMA4 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Hardenberg MA2 8 22 7 1 0 77 13
2 Flevoland MA4 8 15 4 3 1 43 23
3 Epe MA1 8 13 4 1 3 45 23
4 Ares MA4 8 7 2 1 5 26 66
5 Zutphen MA4 8 0 0 0 8 4 70
  4e klasse 
  ZAMB1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Ede MB1 8 19 6 1 1 26 14
2 Zutphen MB1 8 18 6 0 2 29 16
3 Kromhouters MB1 8 15 5 0 3 29 18
4 QZ MB1 8 6 2 0 6 18 32
5 HCM MB1 8 6 1 3 4 20 26
6 Beuningen MB1 8 5 1 2 5 13 29
  Sub-topklasse 
  ZAMB2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Union MB2 8 15 4 3 1 33 19
2 Lochem MB1 8 14 4 2 2 18 17
3 Apeldoorn MB12c 8 13 3 4 1 26 20
4 Bully MB3 8 11 3 2 3 23 26
5 Zutphen MB2 8 8 2 2 4 21 20
6 Upward MB3 8 4 1 1 6 11 30
  1e klasse 
  ZAMB3 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Wageningen MB3 10 25 8 1 1 47 13
2 Zutphen MB3 9 20 6 2 1 33 19
3 Dieren MB1 10 16 5 1 4 37 35
4 Druten MB2 9 10 3 1 5 21 23
5 Overbetuwe MB2 10 5 1 2 7 17 45
6 Nijmegen MB5 8 4 1 1 6 13 33
  2e klasse 
  ZAMB4 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Union MB3 10 27 9 0 1 54 18
2 Bemmel MB3 10 20 6 2 2 43 22
3 Nijmegen MB6 10 18 5 3 2 54 42
4 Zutphen MB4 10 11 3 2 5 30 49
5 QZ MB2 10 5 1 2 7 17 33
6 Beuningen MB3 10 4 1 1 8 19 53
  3e klasse 
  ZAMB6 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 EHV MB4 8 21 7 0 1 51 14
2 EHV MB6 8 16 5 1 2 35 26
3 Twello MB2 8 16 5 1 2 32 27
4 Ares MB5 8 12 4 0 4 36 20
5 Zutphen MB6 8 3 1 0 7 18 43
6 Deventer MB6 8 3 1 0 7 19 61
  4e klasse 
  ZAMC1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Bully MC1 6 18 6 0 0 21 12
2 Zutphen MC1 6 10 3 1 2 20 11
3 EHV MC1 6 9 3 0 3 15 15
4 Ares MC1 6 4 1 1 4 7 18
5 Zwolle MC2 6 2 0 2 4 13 20
  Sub-topklasse 
  ZAMC2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Twente MC2 10 30 10 0 0 49 15
2 Zutphen MC2 10 22 7 1 2 38 18
3 Lochem MC1 10 16 5 1 4 34 24
4 EHV MC2 10 15 5 0 5 25 24
5 Almelo MC2 10 6 2 0 8 26 56
6 Bully MC3 10 0 0 0 10 16 51
  1e klasse 
  ZAMC3 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Arnhem MC1 10 20 6 2 2 41 20
2 Deventer MC2 10 19 5 4 1 35 19
3 Mezen MC1 10 19 5 4 1 27 14
4 Hattem MC1 10 13 3 4 3 22 26
5 Zutphen MC3 10 11 3 2 5 20 28
6 Zwolle MC4 10 0 0 0 10 11 49
  1e klasse 
  ZAMC4 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Upward MC4 8 21 7 0 1 34 13
2 Zutphen MC4 8 16 5 1 2 40 32
3 Arnhem MC2 8 13 4 1 3 28 31
4 Oosterbeek MC4 8 5 1 2 5 26 34
5 Ares MC5 8 2 0 2 6 14 32
  3e klasse 
  ZAMC5 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Upward MC5 10 22 7 1 2 32 24
2 HCM MC3 10 18 6 0 4 29 24
3 Ares MC4 10 13 3 4 3 32 30
4 Overbetuwe MC3 10 12 3 3 4 34 37
5 Apeldoorn MC3 10 11 3 2 5 38 31
6 Zutphen MC5 10 9 3 0 7 26 45
  3e klasse 
  ZAMD1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Arnhem MD1 10 26 8 2 0 42 15
2 Ede MD1 10 21 6 3 1 43 20
3 Zutphen MD1 9 13 3 4 2 26 27
4 Oosterbeek MD1 9 12 4 0 5 25 28
5 Bemmel MD1 10 7 2 1 7 26 35
6 Overbetuwe MD1 10 3 1 0 9 9 46
  Sub-topklasse 
  ZAMD2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Nijmegen MD3 8 19 6 1 1 29 14
2 Kromhouters MD1 8 18 6 0 2 34 12
3 Zutphen MD2 8 13 4 1 3 31 17
4 Oosterbeek MD2 8 6 1 3 4 15 26
5 Zevenaar MD1 8 1 0 1 7 6 46
  1e klasse 
  ZAMD3 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Apeldoorn MD3 10 30 10 0 0 59 18
2 Westerduiven MD1 10 24 8 0 2 56 33
3 Zutphen MD3 10 12 4 0 6 32 36
4 Wageningen MD4 9 10 3 1 5 23 42
5 Ede MD3 9 7 2 1 6 34 36
6 Zevenaar MD2 8 0 0 0 8 18 57
  2e klasse 
  ZAMD4 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Dieren MD1 10 23 7 2 1 56 28
2 Mezen MD3 10 19 6 1 3 38 21
3 Zutphen MD4 10 17 5 2 3 46 24
4 Deventer MD3 10 16 4 4 2 37 28
5 Westerduiven MD3 10 9 2 3 5 20 33
6 Zevenaar MD4 10 0 0 0 10 3 66
  3e klasse 
  ZAMD5 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Apeldoorn MD5 10 26 8 2 0 86 12
2 Ares MD4 10 22 7 1 2 44 25
3 Zutphen MD5 10 18 5 3 2 31 16
4 EHV MD5 10 12 4 0 6 18 49
5 Twello MD3 10 9 3 0 7 31 44
6 Deventer MD5 10 0 0 0 10 12 76
  4e klasse